Classifica

Prima Squadra Serie A2 Girone Nord

SquadraPGVPPFPS
GEAS Sesto San Giovanni543027320361509
B&P AutoRicambi Costa M.483024620931700
Alpo Villafranca443022818211543
Eco Program Castelnuovo Scrivia423021918841724
Tec Mar Crema3830191117981693
Rittmeyer Marghera3630181217841728
VelcoFin Vicenza3630181216961604
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano3430171317331658
Delser Udine3430171316831662
Fassi Edelweiss Albino2630131716191649
Itas Alperia Bolzano163082216561945
Fanola San Martino163082214831909
G.S. San Salvatore Selargius163082216471825
C.U.S. Cagliari143072317311888
G&G International Pordenone143072317201928
Carosello Carugate123062416722091