Classifica

Prima Squadra Serie A2 Girone Nord

B&P Autoricambi Costa Masnaga502925419321596
Parking Graf Crema482924518511512
Ecodent Point Alpo462923618601639
Akronos Moncalieri402920918061544
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia3829191016741581
Delser Crich Udine3629181116491529
VelcoFin InterLocks Vicenza3229161315131466
Il Ponte Case d'Aste Milano2829141516731731
Itas Alperia Bolzano2629131617131815
Carosello Carugate2229111816581772
Fassi Albino2029101917011804
Giants Basket Marghera2029101915301628
Ponzano Basket182992015461765
Fanola San Martino di Lupari162982115911833
Acciaierie Val Bruna Bolzano12v62315661793
S.C.S. Bk Femm. Varese 95122962314611716