Classifica

Prima Squadra Serie A2 Girone Nord

SquadraPGVPPFPS
Parking Graf Crema2213112827661
Alpo Villafranca2213112847696
B&P AutoRicambi Costa M.2213112881734
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia2013103752682
Akronos Moncalieri2013103800654
Delser Crich Udine161385725662
VelcoFin InterLocks Vicenza161385709655
Itas Alperia Bolzano141376785807
Giants Basket Marghera121367670684
Pyglass Ponzano81349620760
Carosello Carugate81349736821
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano81349738787
Fanola San Martino81349718809
Acciaierie Val Bruna Bolzano413211693796
SCS Bk Femm. Varese 95411211644806
Fassi Albino413211695826