Classifica

Prima Squadra Serie A2 Girone Nord

SquadraPGVPPFPS
Alpo Villafranca14770455340
B&P AutoRicambi Costa M.12761444380
Parking Graf Crema12761445343
Akronos Moncalieri12761443342
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia12761406357
Itas Alperia Bolzano8743420425
Delser Crich Udine8743350349
VelcoFin InterLocks Vicenza6734381363
Carosello Carugate6734391415
Giants Basket Marghera6734308343
Fanola San Martino6734391415
Pyglass Ponzano4725327396
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano4725398424
Acciaierie Val Bruna Bolzano2716379425
Fassi Albino0707337429
SCS Bk Femm. Varese 950707333438