Classifica

Prima Squadra Serie A2 Girone Nord

Ecodent Point Alpo422421315611338
B&P Autoricambi Costa Masnaga402420416081328
Parking Graf Crema382419515401241
Akronos Moncalieri342417714921270
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia322416813981298
Delser Crich Udine302415913741255
VelcoFin InterLocks Vicenza2624131112451217
Itas Alperia Bolzano2224111314391501
Il Ponte Case d'Aste Milano2024101413561460
Carosello Carugate182491513701470
Fanola San Martino di Lupari162481613451506
Giants Basket Marghera162481612271336
Ponzano Basket162481612471440
Fassi Albino142471713771524
Acciaierie Val Bruna Bolzano102451912841467
S.C.S. Bk Femm. Varese 95102451912191431