Classifica

Prima Squadra Serie A2 Girone Nord

SquadraPtGVPPFPS
Akronos Moncalieri382119213811024
Basket Team Crema342017312131051
Ecodent Point Alpo301915411881008
BCB Bolzano262013712211180
Basket Carugate241912710431037
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia242112912801243
Il Ponte Case d'Aste Milano2020101012451200
Lupe San Martino di Lupari2020101011781210
Fassi Edelweiss Albino182091111451221
Delser Udine182191211331186
Basket Sarcedo182291312601348
Basket 2000 San Giorgio Manovagricoltura142171412241408
Ponzano Basket122061412721345
Giants Basket Marghera62031711151277
VelcoFin InterLocks Vicenza22011911891349