Classifica

Prima Squadra Serie A2 Girone Nord

SquadraPtGVPPFPS
Akronos Moncalieri10550364267
Itas Alperia Bolzano8440258228
Ecodent Point Alpo8541312267
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia8541308263
Basket Sarcedo6532313307
Delser Udine6532293273
Parking Team Crema6532293288
Basket Carugate4422209240
Fanola San Martino di Lupari4422274239
Fassi Albino4523273286
Ponzano Basket2413245273
VelcoFin InterLocks Vicenza2514317335
Basket 2000 San Giorgio Manovagricoltura2514264343
Giants Basket Marghera0404217265
Il Ponte Case d'Aste Milano0505267333