Classifica

Prima Squadra Serie A2 Girone Nord

SquadraPtGVPPFPS
Akronos Moncalieri28161421028836
Basket Team Crema2616133975831
Ecodent Point Alpo2616133990846
BCB Bolzano2015105906855
Basket Carugate181495797814
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia181697969932
Il Ponte Case d'Aste Milano1616881013982
Lupe San Martino di Lupari141578896912
Fassi Edelweiss Albino141679894973
Delser Udine141679865912
Basket Sarcedo141679925975
Basket 2000 San Giorgio Manovagricoltura14166109241055
Ponzano Basket101651110261080
Giants Basket Marghera4162148771018
VelcoFin InterLocks Vicenza2161159651083